BBC JO11-3

TeamfotoJO11-3

Selectie JO11-3

Spelers BBC JO11-3

Naam Info
Pieter de Hoop
Niek Streelman
Jetze Jelmer van der Velde
Jetse Vries
Hidde Postma
Mathijs de Jong
Wilco Wedzinga
Melvin Provily
Ruben Postma

Technische staf BBC JO11-3

Naam Info
Tom Jong
Geert Wedzinga

Competitie JO11-3

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
BBC JO11-3 - ONB JO11-2 2 - 9 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - BBC JO11-3 10 - 2 Info
BBC JO11-3 - Oerterp JO11-1 0 - 14 Info
ODV JO11-1 - BBC JO11-3 2 - 12 Info
BBC JO11-3 - De Sweach JO11-2 2 - 6 Info
Gorredijk JO11-2 - BBC JO11-3 3 - 5 Info
SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 - BBC JO11-3 5 - 1 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - Oerterp JO11-1 6 - 6 Info
Gorredijk JO11-2 - ODV JO11-1 14 - 3 Info
Drachten JO11-2 - De Sweach JO11-2 3 - 5 Info
Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 0 - 12 Info
Oerterp JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-2 12 - 4 Info
ODV JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-2 0 - 20 Info
BBC JO11-3 - ONB JO11-2 2 - 9 Info
De Sweach JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 2 - 0 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - BBC JO11-3 10 - 2 Info
Oerterp JO11-1 - ODV JO11-1 22 - 0 Info
Gorredijk JO11-2 - SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 3 - 12 Info
Drachten JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 9 - 3 Info
BBC JO11-3 - Oerterp JO11-1 0 - 14 Info
ONB JO11-2 - Gorredijk JO11-2 5 - 2 Info
SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-2 7 - 0 Info
ODV JO11-1 - De Sweach JO11-2 1 - 11 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 20 - 0 Info
De Sweach JO11-2 - SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 4 - 3 Info
ODV JO11-1 - BBC JO11-3 2 - 12 Info
Drachten JO11-2 - ONB JO11-2 2 - 1 Info
ONB JO11-2 - Oerterp JO11-1 3 - 5 Info
SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-2 7 - 6 Info
BBC JO11-3 - De Sweach JO11-2 2 - 6 Info
Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - Gorredijk JO11-2 7 - 2 Info
De Sweach JO11-2 - Drachtster Boys JO11-2 3 - 16 Info
Gorredijk JO11-2 - BBC JO11-3 3 - 5 Info
SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 - Oerterp JO11-1 3 - 6 Info
Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - ONB JO11-2 3 - 1 Info
ONB JO11-2 - SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 1 - 4 Info
ODV JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-2 2 - 14 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - Gorredijk JO11-2 13 - 2 Info
Oerterp JO11-1 - De Sweach JO11-2 11 - 0 Info
Gorredijk JO11-2 - De Sweach JO11-2 3 - 5 Info
SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 - BBC JO11-3 5 - 1 Info
Drachten JO11-2 - Drachtster Boys JO11-2 2 - 4 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - ONB JO11-2 14 - 0 Info
Oerterp JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 11 - 0 Info
Drachten JO11-2 - Gorredijk JO11-2 7 - 1 Info
ONB JO11-2 - De Sweach JO11-2 4 - 2 Info
Gorredijk JO11-2 - Oerterp JO11-1 0 - 11 Info
# Team G P
1 Oerterp JO11-1 9 8 1 0 25 98 16 0
2 Drachtster Boys JO11-2 9 7 1 1 22 109 22 0
3 SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 8 6 0 2 18 53 21 0
4 De Sweach JO11-2 9 6 0 3 18 38 43 0
5 Drachten JO11-2 8 4 0 4 12 41 35 0
6 ONB JO11-2 8 3 0 5 9 24 34 0
7 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-3 7 2 0 5 6 24 49 0
8 Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 7 2 0 5 6 13 57 0
9 Gorredijk JO11-2 9 1 0 8 3 30 68 0
10 ODV JO11-1 6 0 0 6 0 8 93 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - BBC JO11-3 Sportpark v.v. Rijperkerk Info
BBC JO11-3 - Be Quick D JO11-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Ropta Boys JO11-1 - Veenwouden SC JO11-1G Sportpark De Fiver Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - BBC JO11-3 Sportpark v.v. Rijperkerk Info
Dokkum JO11-1G - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-6 Sportpark Harddraverspark Info
Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G - Hardegarijp JO11-2 Sportpark de Wieken Info
VC Trynwalden JO11-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan Info
Be Quick D JO11-2 - Amelandia JO11-1G Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
Veenwouden SC JO11-1G - Rijperkerk JO11-1 Sportpark de Kemphaan Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-6 Sportpark Damwoude Info
BBC JO11-3 - Be Quick D JO11-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
BBC JO11-3 - VC Trynwalden JO11-1 0 - 7 Info
Ropta Boys JO11-1 - BBC JO11-3 12 - 1 Info
BBC JO11-3 - Hardegarijp JO11-2 1 - 3 Info
Veenwouden SC JO11-1G - BBC JO11-3 10 - 0 Info
BBC JO11-3 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 5 - 5 Info
Amelandia JO11-1G - BBC JO11-3 10 - 2 Info
Dokkum JO11-1G - BBC JO11-3 7 - 2 Info
BBC JO11-3 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-6 2 - 13 Info
BBC JO11-3 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G 1 - 4 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Ropta Boys JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-2 4 - 3 Info
VC Trynwalden JO11-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G 9 - 1 Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-6 - Veenwouden SC JO11-1G 2 - 4 Info
Be Quick D JO11-2 - Dokkum JO11-1G 1 - 0 Info
BBC JO11-3 - VC Trynwalden JO11-1 0 - 7 Info
Amelandia JO11-1G - Rijperkerk JO11-1 7 - 1 Info
Ropta Boys JO11-1 - BBC JO11-3 12 - 1 Info
Be Quick D JO11-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G 11 - 5 Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 6 - 0 Info
VC Trynwalden JO11-1 - Hardegarijp JO11-2 3 - 1 Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-6 - Amelandia JO11-1G 1 - 10 Info
Dokkum JO11-1G - Veenwouden SC JO11-1G 3 - 3 Info
Ropta Boys JO11-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-6 2 - 1 Info
Be Quick D JO11-2 - Veenwouden SC JO11-1G 1 - 5 Info
Dokkum JO11-1G - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 14 - 2 Info
BBC JO11-3 - Hardegarijp JO11-2 1 - 3 Info
VC Trynwalden JO11-1 - Rijperkerk JO11-1 6 - 1 Info
Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G - Amelandia JO11-1G 3 - 5 Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - Hardegarijp JO11-2 0 - 2 Info
Amelandia JO11-1G - VC Trynwalden JO11-1 1 - 3 Info
Veenwouden SC JO11-1G - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 11 - 0 Info
VC Trynwalden JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-2 12 - 1 Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - Dokkum JO11-1G 1 - 4 Info
Veenwouden SC JO11-1G - BBC JO11-3 10 - 0 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 - Hardegarijp JO11-2 1 - 11 Info
Amelandia JO11-1G - Ropta Boys JO11-1 4 - 2 Info
Ropta Boys JO11-1 - Rijperkerk JO11-1 1 - 1 Info
Be Quick D JO11-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-6 1 - 1 Info
Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G - Veenwouden SC JO11-1G 1 - 3 Info
Dokkum JO11-1G - VC Trynwalden JO11-1 0 - 3 Info
BBC JO11-3 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 5 - 5 Info
Hardegarijp JO11-2 - Amelandia JO11-1G 5 - 1 Info
Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G - Dokkum JO11-1G 1 - 2 Info
Ropta Boys JO11-1 - Dokkum JO11-1G 4 - 3 Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-6 - VC Trynwalden JO11-1 1 - 15 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G 4 - 8 Info
Hardegarijp JO11-2 - Veenwouden SC JO11-1G 3 - 3 Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-2 2 - 4 Info
Amelandia JO11-1G - BBC JO11-3 10 - 2 Info
Dokkum JO11-1G - BBC JO11-3 7 - 2 Info
Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G - Ropta Boys JO11-1 0 - 2 Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 - Amelandia JO11-1G 1 - 4 Info
Hardegarijp JO11-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-6 6 - 2 Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-6 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G 4 - 3 Info
Be Quick D JO11-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 10 - 1 Info
Dokkum JO11-1G - Hardegarijp JO11-2 4 - 12 Info
VC Trynwalden JO11-1 - Ropta Boys JO11-1 3 - 0 Info
BBC JO11-3 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-6 2 - 13 Info
Veenwouden SC JO11-1G - Amelandia JO11-1G 5 - 1 Info
Hardegarijp JO11-2 - Ropta Boys JO11-1 6 - 0 Info
Amelandia JO11-1G - Dokkum JO11-1G 8 - 3 Info
Hardegarijp JO11-2 - Be Quick D JO11-2 2 - 2 Info
BBC JO11-3 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G 1 - 4 Info
Veenwouden SC JO11-1G - VC Trynwalden JO11-1 1 - 2 Info
# Team G P
1 VC Trynwalden JO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 63 7 0
2 Hardegarijp JO11-2 10 7 2 1 23 51 17 0
3 Amelandia JO11-1G 10 7 0 3 21 51 26 0
4 Veenwouden SC JO11-1G 9 6 2 1 20 45 13 0
5 Ropta Boys JO11-1 9 5 1 3 16 27 22 0
6 Be Quick D JO11-2 9 4 2 3 14 34 32 0
7 Dokkum JO11-1G 10 4 1 5 13 40 37 0
8 LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-6 8 2 1 5 7 25 43 0
9 Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G 9 2 0 7 6 26 41 0
10 Rijperkerk JO11-1 7 1 1 5 4 12 24 0
11 SJO Broekster Walden JO11-3 8 0 1 7 1 14 69 0
12 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-3 9 0 1 8 1 14 71 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
BBC JO11-3 - ONB JO11-4 10 - 1 Info
Friese Boys JO11-2 - BBC JO11-3 3 - 3 Info
Be Quick D JO11-6 - BBC JO11-3 0 - 17 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Be Quick D JO11-6 - Friese Boys JO11-2 2 - 12 Info
BBC JO11-3 - ONB JO11-4 10 - 1 Info
ONB JO11-4 - Be Quick D JO11-6 12 - 0 Info
Friese Boys JO11-2 - BBC JO11-3 3 - 3 Info
Be Quick D JO11-6 - BBC JO11-3 0 - 17 Info
ONB JO11-4 - Friese Boys JO11-2 2 - 5 Info
# Team G P
1 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-3 3 2 1 0 7 30 4 0
2 Friese Boys JO11-2 3 2 1 0 7 20 7 0
3 ONB JO11-4 3 1 0 2 3 15 15 0
4 Be Quick D JO11-6 3 0 0 3 0 2 41 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
BBC JO11-2 - Drogeham JO11-1 3 - 1 Info
Friese Boys JO11-1 - BBC JO11-3 4 - 0 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Achilles 1894 JO11-1 - Annen JO11-1 4 - 1 Info
VEV'67 JO11-2 - Oerterp JO11-1 5 - 2 Info
Be Quick D JO11-1 - Hardegarijp JO11-1 0 - 3 Info
Wildervank JO11-2 - Stadskanaal JO11-3 2 - 1 Info
Urk JO11-2 - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1 0 - 10 Info
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO11-1 - SJO Warga WWS JO11-1 3 - 5 Info
BBC JO11-2 - Drogeham JO11-1 3 - 1 Info
Grijpskerk JO11-1 - SV Bedum JO11-2 4 - 3 Info
Harkstede JO11-1 - Noordpool UFC JO11-1 5 - 3 Info
ONS Sneek JO11-2 - SC Joure JO11-2 2 - 4 Info
FVC JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-2 7 - 3 Info
ONS Sneek JO11-1 - Workum JO11-1 8 - 0 Info
Stadskanaal JO11-2 - FC Assen JO11-3 6 - 0 Info
SJO ASVB/Wedde JO11-1 - FC Lewenborg JO11-1 1 - 1 Info
GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-2 - NEC Delfzijl JO11-1 2 - 9 Info
FC Lewenborg JO11-3 - Be Quick 1887 JO11-3 4 - 1 Info
Gorredijk JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-3 10 - 1 Info
SVM JO11-1 - Tonego JO11-1G 1 - 5 Info
Meppel FC JO11-1G - SJO JVZ JO11-1 3 - 5 Info
HZVV JO11-2 - VVAK JO11-1G 5 - 0 Info
HOC JO11-1 - Hoogeveen JO11-2 7 - 2 Info
ACV JO11-1 - HFC '15 JO11-1 8 - 5 Info
Gasselternijveen JO11-1 - Omlandia JO11-1G 6 - 0 Info
V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2 - Blesse De JO11-1G 2 - 4 Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-4 - FVC JO11-2 1 - 2 Info
Beilen JO11-1 - VKW JO11-1 4 - 7 Info
Buitenpost JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-1 0 - 5 Info
Nijland JO11-1 - QVC JO11-1 12 - 3 Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-1 - De Wilper Boys JO11-1 10 - 1 Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO11-2 14 - 1 Info
NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 - Helpman JO11-2 4 - 0 Info
Gorecht JO11-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-1 4 - 0 Info
Emmen JO11-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO11-1 6 - 5 Info
FC Assen JO11-2 - ACV JO11-4 3 - 3 Info
Veendam 1894 JO11-1 - Amicitia VMC JO11-1 - Info
S.C. Stiens JO11-1 - VIOD JO11-1G 3 - 0 Info
Friese Boys JO11-1 - BBC JO11-3 4 - 0 Info
SJO WIJC JO11-1 - Flevo Boys JO11-2 3 - 5 Info
Stadskanaal JO11-1 - Emmen JO11-2 6 - 2 Info
Woudsend JO11-1 - SC Bolsward JO11-1 1 - 7 Info
SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1 - Drenthina JO11-1 5 - 2 Info
# Team G P
1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 14 1 0
2 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 0 0
3 Nijland JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 3 0
4 Drachtster Boys JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 1 0
5 Gorredijk JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 1 0
6 ONS Sneek JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 0
7 NEC Delfzijl JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 2 0
8 SC Bolsward JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 0
9 Gasselternijveen JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 0
10 Stadskanaal JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 0
11 HOC JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 2 0
12 HZVV JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 0
13 VEV'67 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 0
14 FVC JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 0
15 Stadskanaal JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 0
16 Tonego JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 0
17 Friese Boys JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 0
18 Gorecht JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 0
19 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 0
20 ACV JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 5 0
21 VKW JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 4 0
22 SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 0
23 VEV'67 JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 0
24 Achilles 1894 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 0
25 FC Lewenborg JO11-3 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 0
26 Hardegarijp JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0
27 S.C. Stiens JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0
28 Flevo Boys JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 0
29 Harkstede JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 0
30 SJO JVZ JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 0
31 SJO Warga WWS JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 0
32 Blesse De JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 0
33 SC Joure JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 0
34 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 0
35 Emmen JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 5 0
36 Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 0
37 FVC JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0
38 Wildervank JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0
39 FC Assen JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 3 0
40 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0
41 Amicitia VMC JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Veendam 1894 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 ACV JO11-4 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 0
44 FC Lewenborg JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
45 FC Klazienaveen JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 6 0
46 SV Bedum JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 0
47 LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-4 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0
48 Stadskanaal JO11-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0
49 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 0
50 Meppel FC JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 0
51 Noordpool UFC JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 0
52 SJO WIJC JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 0
53 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 0
54 ONS Sneek JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 0
55 Drogeham JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0
56 HFC '15 JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 8 0
57 Beilen JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 7 0
58 Drenthina JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 0
59 Oerterp JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 0
60 Annen JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 0
61 Be Quick 1887 JO11-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 0
62 Be Quick D JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0
63 VIOD JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0
64 Drachtster Boys JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 0
65 Emmen JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 0
66 SVM JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 0
67 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 0
68 Helpman JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 0
69 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 0
70 Hoogeveen JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 7 0
71 Buitenpost JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0
72 VVAK JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0
73 Woudsend JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 0
74 FC Assen JO11-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 0
75 Omlandia JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 0
76 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 9 0
77 Workum JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 0
78 QVC JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 12 0
79 Leovardia JO11-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 10 0
80 De Wilper Boys JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 10 0
81 Urk JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0
82 SWZ Boso Sneek JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 14 0

Contact JO11-3

Tom Jong (trainer/coach) Stuur bericht
Geert Wedzinga (leider) Stuur bericht

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

Univé
ING
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra