BBC JO11-4

TeamfotoJO11-4

Selectie JO11-4

Spelers BBC JO11-4

Naam Info
Sido Nils Spijkstra
Rutmer Lieuwe Bloemhof
Niek Blom
Joran Nijboer
Yobel Milan Heegstra
Marc Breur
Wesley Ryan Hempenius
Chris Dobbinga
Jesper Hensen

Technische staf BBC JO11-4

Naam Info

Competitie JO11-4

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
BBC JO11-4 - Jistrum JO11-1G Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - BBC JO11-4 Sportpark v.v. Rijperkerk Info
BBC JO11-4 - Eastermar JO11-1G Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
BBC JO11-4 - Hardegarijp JO11-3 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Leovardia JO11-7 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 - Rijperkerk JO11-1 Sportpark Wiarda Info
BBC JO11-4 - Jistrum JO11-1G Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
V en V'68 JO11-2 - Eastermar JO11-1G Sportpark Garyp Info
SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 - ONT JO11-4 Sportpark Warga Info
Hardegarijp JO11-3 - Beetgum JO11-2 Sportpark De Warren Info
Jistrum JO11-1G - SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 Sportpark V.V. Jistrum Info
Eastermar JO11-1G - Hardegarijp JO11-3 Sportpark Burgerkamp Info
V en V'68 JO11-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 Sportpark Garyp Info
Beetgum JO11-2 - Leovardia JO11-7 Sportpark It Bosk Info
Rijperkerk JO11-1 - BBC JO11-4 Sportpark v.v. Rijperkerk Info
ONT JO11-4 - Frisia JO11-12 Sportpark Douwekamp Info
Leovardia JO11-7 - ONT JO11-4 Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord Info
Hardegarijp JO11-3 - Rijperkerk JO11-1 Sportpark De Warren Info
SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 - Beetgum JO11-2 Sportpark Warga Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 - Jistrum JO11-1G Sportpark Wiarda Info
Frisia JO11-12 - V en V'68 JO11-2 Sportpark De Magere Weide Info
BBC JO11-4 - Eastermar JO11-1G Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Beetgum JO11-2 - Eastermar JO11-1G Sportpark It Bosk Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 - Beetgum JO11-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
BBC JO11-4 - Hardegarijp JO11-3 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 Rijperkerk JO11-1 8 8 0 0 24 104 5 0
2 V en V'68 JO11-2 8 7 0 1 21 55 18 0
3 Eastermar JO11-1G 7 5 1 1 16 62 11 0
4 Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 7 5 0 2 15 54 12 0
5 ONT JO11-4 8 4 1 3 13 32 27 0
6 Jistrum JO11-1G 8 3 1 4 10 34 34 0
7 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-4 7 3 0 4 9 28 34 0
8 Leovardia JO11-7 7 2 1 4 7 21 35 0
9 Hardegarijp JO11-3 6 2 0 4 6 16 37 0
10 SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 8 2 0 6 6 33 54 0
11 LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 8 1 0 7 3 7 123 0
12 Beetgum JO11-2 6 0 0 6 0 3 59 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 RWF JO11-3 3 2 1 0 7 21 10 0
2 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 17 14 0
3 SJO Feanstars JO11-4G 3 1 1 1 4 11 9 0
4 Harkema Opeinde JO11-3 3 0 0 3 0 6 22 0

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

Univé
ING
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra