BBC JO11-5

TeamfotoJO11-5

Selectie JO11-5

Spelers BBC JO11-5

Naam Info
Rick Weidenaar
Julian Xiao
Justin Bos
Stijn Andries Bakker
Marijn Jorritsma
Joeri Maurik Bosman
Jelmer Sjouke Bouma
Jasper Bijlsma
Milan Raoul Janssen

Technische staf BBC JO11-5

Naam Info

Competitie JO11-5

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
ONT JO11-5 - BBC JO11-5 Sportpark Douwekamp Info
BBC JO11-5 - SJO Feanstars JO11-5G Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Harkema Opeinde JO11-3 - BBC JO11-5 Sportpark De Bosk Info
BBC JO11-5 - RWF JO11-2G Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Opende JO11-2 - Oerterp JO11-3 Sportpark Olde Wierden Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-4 - Drachten JO11-4 Sportpark Drachtster Bos Info
Harkema Opeinde JO11-3 - Harkemase Boys JO11-3G Sportpark De Bosk Info
ONT JO11-5 - BBC JO11-5 Sportpark Douwekamp Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-5G - Rottevalle JO11-2G Sportpark 't Ketting Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-3 - RWF JO11-2G Sportpark 't Ketting Info
Rottevalle JO11-2G - SJO Feanstars JO11-3 Sportpark 'T Hagehiem Info
Opende JO11-2 - ONT JO11-5 Sportpark Olde Wierden Info
BBC JO11-5 - SJO Feanstars JO11-5G Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Oerterp JO11-3 - Harkema Opeinde JO11-3 Sportpark De Griene Greide Info
Harkemase Boys JO11-3G - Drachtster Boys JO11-4 Sportpark De Bosk Info
RWF JO11-2G - Drachten JO11-4 Sportpark Boskdobbe Info
Drachtster Boys JO11-4 - RWF JO11-2G Sportpark Drachtster Bos Info
Harkema Opeinde JO11-3 - BBC JO11-5 Sportpark De Bosk Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-3 - Harkemase Boys JO11-3G Sportpark 't Ketting Info
SJO Feanstars JO11-5G - Oerterp JO11-3 Sportpark 't Ketting Info
ONT JO11-5 - Rottevalle JO11-2G Sportpark Douwekamp Info
Drachten JO11-4 - Opende JO11-2 Sportpark De Peppel Info
Harkemase Boys JO11-3G - Opende JO11-2 Sportpark De Bosk Info
BBC JO11-5 - RWF JO11-2G Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 Drachten JO11-4 8 8 0 0 24 69 12 0
2 RWF JO11-2G 7 6 0 1 18 67 15 0
3 SJO Feanstars JO11-3 8 6 0 2 18 43 25 0
4 Drachtster Boys JO11-4 7 5 1 1 16 39 17 0
5 Oerterp JO11-3 8 4 0 4 12 33 36 0
6 SJO Feanstars JO11-5G 8 4 0 4 12 36 43 0
7 Harkemase Boys JO11-3G 7 2 1 4 7 30 27 0
8 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-5 6 2 0 4 6 28 31 0
9 Opende JO11-2 7 2 0 5 6 17 41 0
10 Rottevalle JO11-2G 8 2 0 6 6 24 56 0
11 ONT JO11-5 8 1 2 5 5 27 50 0
12 Harkema Opeinde JO11-3 8 1 0 7 3 13 73 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 Hardegarijp JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 18 14 0
2 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-5 2 1 0 1 3 12 3 0
3 SJO Feanstars JO11-5G 2 1 0 1 3 7 15 0
4 Kollum JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 6 11 0

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

ING
Univé
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra