BBC JO12-2

TeamfotoJO12-2

Selectie JO12-2

Spelers BBC JO12-2

Naam Info
Pieter de Hoop
Niek Streelman
Jetze Jelmer van der Velde
Jetse Vries
Hidde Postma
Mathijs de Jong
Yobel Milan Heegstra
Marc Breur
Ruben Postma

Technische staf BBC JO12-2

Naam Info
Tymen de Jong

Competitie JO12-2

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Donkerbroek JO12-2 - BBC JO12-2 1 - 8 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Drachtster Boys JO12-2 12 - 3 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Zuidhorn JO12-2 18 - 0 Info
SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO12-1G - BBC JO12-2 2 - 13 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Roden JO12-3 6 - 0 Info
Waskemeer JO12-1 - BBC JO12-2 6 - 1 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G 6 - 7 Info
Peize JO12-1 - BBC JO12-2 0 - 7 Info
Langezwaag JO12-1G - BBC JO12-2 0 - 1 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Drachtster Boys JO12-2 - Roden JO12-3 9 - 0 Info
Zuidhorn JO12-2 - Langezwaag JO12-1G 1 - 10 Info
Waskemeer JO12-1 - Peize JO12-1 14 - 0 Info
Donkerbroek JO12-2 - BBC JO12-2 1 - 8 Info
Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G - VEV'67 JO12-3 4 - 2 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Drachtster Boys JO12-2 12 - 3 Info
Peize JO12-1 - Donkerbroek JO12-2 6 - 0 Info
Langezwaag JO12-1G - Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G 0 - 11 Info
VEV'67 JO12-3 - Waskemeer JO12-1 2 - 5 Info
SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO12-1G - Zuidhorn JO12-2 2 - 4 Info
Waskemeer JO12-1 - Donkerbroek JO12-2 18 - 1 Info
Zuidhorn JO12-2 - Peize JO12-1 0 - 4 Info
SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO12-1G - Langezwaag JO12-1G 1 - 14 Info
Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G - Drachtster Boys JO12-2 18 - 1 Info
VEV'67 JO12-3 - Roden JO12-3 10 - 0 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Zuidhorn JO12-2 18 - 0 Info
Drachtster Boys JO12-2 - Waskemeer JO12-1 2 - 12 Info
Peize JO12-1 - Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G 2 - 11 Info
Langezwaag JO12-1G - VEV'67 JO12-3 5 - 3 Info
Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G - Waskemeer JO12-1 5 - 8 Info
Zuidhorn JO12-2 - Drachtster Boys JO12-2 5 - 12 Info
SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO12-1G - BBC JO12-2 2 - 13 Info
VEV'67 JO12-3 - Donkerbroek JO12-2 8 - 2 Info
Roden JO12-3 - SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO12-1G 4 - 4 Info
Drachtster Boys JO12-2 - VEV'67 JO12-3 5 - 7 Info
Peize JO12-1 - SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO12-1G 0 - 3 Info
Waskemeer JO12-1 - Zuidhorn JO12-2 23 - 0 Info
Donkerbroek JO12-2 - Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G 0 - 8 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Roden JO12-3 6 - 0 Info
Peize JO12-1 - Drachtster Boys JO12-2 2 - 7 Info
Waskemeer JO12-1 - BBC JO12-2 6 - 1 Info
Donkerbroek JO12-2 - Langezwaag JO12-1G 1 - 8 Info
Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G - Roden JO12-3 13 - 0 Info
VEV'67 JO12-3 - SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO12-1G 4 - 2 Info
Drachtster Boys JO12-2 - Donkerbroek JO12-2 1 - 0 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G 6 - 7 Info
SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO12-1G - Waskemeer JO12-1 0 - 13 Info
Langezwaag JO12-1G - Peize JO12-1 8 - 0 Info
Roden JO12-3 - Zuidhorn JO12-2 4 - 4 Info
Waskemeer JO12-1 - Langezwaag JO12-1G 2 - 6 Info
Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G - SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO12-1G 6 - 1 Info
Peize JO12-1 - BBC JO12-2 0 - 7 Info
Zuidhorn JO12-2 - VEV'67 JO12-3 1 - 8 Info
Donkerbroek JO12-2 - Roden JO12-3 5 - 0 Info
Zuidhorn JO12-2 - Donkerbroek JO12-2 7 - 1 Info
SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO12-1G - Drachtster Boys JO12-2 1 - 5 Info
Langezwaag JO12-1G - BBC JO12-2 0 - 1 Info
Roden JO12-3 - Waskemeer JO12-1 0 - 19 Info
VEV'67 JO12-3 - Peize JO12-1 12 - 0 Info
Drachtster Boys JO12-2 - Langezwaag JO12-1G 1 - 5 Info
Donkerbroek JO12-2 - SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO12-1G 7 - 2 Info
Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G - Zuidhorn JO12-2 8 - 1 Info
Roden JO12-3 - Langezwaag JO12-1G 0 - 11 Info
# Team G P
1 Waskemeer JO12-1 10 9 0 1 27 120 17 0
2 Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G 10 9 0 1 27 91 21 0
3 Langezwaag JO12-1G 10 8 0 2 24 67 21 0
4 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO12-2 9 7 0 2 21 72 19 0
5 VEV'67 JO12-3 9 6 0 3 18 56 24 0
6 Drachtster Boys JO12-2 10 5 0 5 15 46 62 0
7 Zuidhorn JO12-2 10 2 1 7 7 23 90 0
8 Peize JO12-1 9 2 0 7 6 14 62 0
9 Donkerbroek JO12-2 10 2 0 8 6 18 66 0
10 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO12-1G 10 1 1 8 4 18 70 0
11 Roden JO12-3 9 0 2 7 2 8 81 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
BBC JO12-2 - MKV'29 JO12-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2 - BBC JO12-2 Sportpark Wiarda Info
Drachtster Boys JO12-1 - BBC JO12-2 Sportpark Drachtster Bos Info
BBC JO12-2 - Friese Boys JO12-1 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
BBC JO12-2 - MKV'29 JO12-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Drachtster Boys JO12-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2 Sportpark Drachtster Bos Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2 - BBC JO12-2 Sportpark Wiarda Info
MKV'29 JO12-2 - Friese Boys JO12-1 Sportpark Nylan Info
Friese Boys JO12-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2 Sportpark Saedkampe Info
Drachtster Boys JO12-1 - BBC JO12-2 Sportpark Drachtster Bos Info
Drachtster Boys JO12-1 - MKV'29 JO12-2 Sportpark Drachtster Bos Info
BBC JO12-2 - Friese Boys JO12-1 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Friese Boys JO12-1 - Drachtster Boys JO12-1 Sportpark Saedkampe Info
MKV'29 JO12-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2 Sportpark Nylan Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
MKV'29 JO12-2 - BBC JO12-2 3 - 6 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2 1 - 3 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Drachtster Boys JO12-1 1 - 5 Info
Friese Boys JO12-1 - BBC JO12-2 3 - 0 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
MKV'29 JO12-2 - BBC JO12-2 3 - 6 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2 - Drachtster Boys JO12-1 4 - 4 Info
Friese Boys JO12-1 - MKV'29 JO12-2 5 - 7 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2 1 - 3 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Drachtster Boys JO12-1 1 - 5 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2 - Friese Boys JO12-1 4 - 4 Info
Friese Boys JO12-1 - BBC JO12-2 3 - 0 Info
MKV'29 JO12-2 - Drachtster Boys JO12-1 1 - 8 Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2 - MKV'29 JO12-2 3 - 1 Info
Drachtster Boys JO12-1 - Friese Boys JO12-1 7 - 1 Info
# Team G P
1 Drachtster Boys JO12-1 4 3 1 0 10 24 7 0
2 Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2 4 2 2 0 8 14 10 0
3 Friese Boys JO12-1 4 1 1 2 4 13 18 0
4 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO12-2 4 1 0 3 3 8 14 0
5 MKV'29 JO12-2 4 1 0 3 3 12 22 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Harkemase Boys JO12-1 - BBC JO12-2 3 - 4 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Drachtster Boys JO12-2 11 - 2 Info
BBC JO12-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO12-2G 10 - 0 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
SJO Broekster Walden JO12-2G - Drachtster Boys JO12-2 2 - 8 Info
Harkemase Boys JO12-1 - BBC JO12-2 3 - 4 Info
BBC JO12-2 - Drachtster Boys JO12-2 11 - 2 Info
Harkemase Boys JO12-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO12-2G 8 - 1 Info
BBC JO12-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO12-2G 10 - 0 Info
Drachtster Boys JO12-2 - Harkemase Boys JO12-1 Info
# Team G P
1 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO12-2 3 3 0 0 9 25 5 0
2 Harkemase Boys JO12-1 2 1 0 1 3 11 5 0
3 Drachtster Boys JO12-2 2 1 0 1 3 10 13 0
4 SJO Broekster Walden JO12-2G 3 0 0 3 0 3 26 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Roden JO12-4G - BBC JO12-2 2 - 12 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
EBC JO12-1G - VHK JO12-1 6 - 6 (1 - 2) Info
Roden JO12-4G - BBC JO12-2 2 - 12 Info
DESZ JO12-2G - Flevo Boys JO12-3 1 - 5 Info
SJO BBC JO12-1 - HFC '15 JO12-3 3 - 4 Info
Irnsum JO12-2 - MKV'29 JO12-2 4 - 3 Info
FC Zuidlaren JO12-2 - VEV'67 JO12-4 2 - 2 (1 - 2) Info
DIO Groningen JO12-1 - OKVC JO12-1 1 - 3 Info
SC Bolsward JO12-3 - Zeerobben JO12-4 6 - 1 Info
ASC JO12-1 - Friese Boys JO12-1 5 - 5 (5 - 4) Info
VV Sleen JO12-1 - ST Weerdinge/Valther Boys JO12-1 6 - 2 Info
Alcides JO12-3 - De Weide JO12-3 9 - 7 Info
TOP'63 JO12-1 - Arum JO12-1G 1 - 3 Info
VCR JO12-1G - Blue Boys JO12-1G 6 - 2 Info
VEV'67 JO12-3 - VKW JO12-1G 3 - 0 Info
De Heracliden JO12-1 - Pekelder Boys JO12-1 0 - 2 Info
Heerenveense Boys JO12-2 - Waskemeer JO12-1 5 - 7 Info
# Team G P
1 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO12-2 1 1 0 0 3 12 2 0
2 SC Bolsward JO12-3 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 0
3 VV Sleen JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 0
4 VCR JO12-1G 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 0
5 Flevo Boys JO12-3 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 0
6 VEV'67 JO12-3 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0
7 Alcides JO12-3 1 1 0 0 3 9 7 0
8 Waskemeer JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 5 0
9 Arum JO12-1G 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 0
10 OKVC JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 0
11 Pekelder Boys JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0
12 HFC '15 JO12-3 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 0
13 Irnsum JO12-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 0
14 VHK JO12-1 1 0 1 0 1 6 6 0
15 EBC JO12-1G 1 0 1 0 1 6 6 0
16 ASC JO12-1 1 0 1 0 1 5 5 0
17 Friese Boys JO12-1 1 0 1 0 1 5 5 0
18 VEV'67 JO12-4 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0
19 FC Zuidlaren JO12-2 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0
20 MKV'29 JO12-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 0
21 SJO BBC JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 0
22 De Weide JO12-3 1 0 0 1 0 7 9 0
23 Heerenveense Boys JO12-2 1 0 0 1 0 5 7 0
24 DIO Groningen JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0
25 TOP'63 JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0
26 De Heracliden JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0
27 VKW JO12-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0
28 Blue Boys JO12-1G 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 0
29 ST Weerdinge/Valther Boys JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 0
30 DESZ JO12-2G 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 0
31 Zeerobben JO12-4 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 0
32 Roden JO12-4G 1 0 0 1 0 2 12 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
HFC '15 JO12-3 - BBC JO12-2 3 - 2 Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
HFC '15 JO12-3 - BBC JO12-2 3 - 2 Info
Pekelder Boys JO12-1 - VV Sleen JO12-1 5 - 2 Info
Waskemeer JO12-1 - VHK JO12-1 1 - 3 Info
Arum JO12-1G - Irnsum JO12-2 8 - 2 Info
Flevo Boys JO12-3 - Alcides JO12-3 15 - 2 Info
VEV'67 JO12-4 - SC Bolsward JO12-3 1 - 8 Info
VEV'67 JO12-3 - VCR JO12-1G 5 - 5 (2 - 1) Info
# Team G P
1 Flevo Boys JO12-3 1 1 0 0 3 15 2 0
2 SC Bolsward JO12-3 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 0
3 Arum JO12-1G 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 0
4 Pekelder Boys JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 0
5 VHK JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 0
6 HFC '15 JO12-3 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 0
7 VEV'67 JO12-3 1 0 1 0 1 5 5 0
8 VCR JO12-1G 1 0 1 0 1 5 5 0
9 ASC JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 OKVC JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO12-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 0
12 Waskemeer JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0
13 VV Sleen JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 0
14 Irnsum JO12-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 0
15 VEV'67 JO12-4 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 0
16 Alcides JO12-3 1 0 0 1 0 2 15 0

Contact JO12-2

Tymen de Jong (trainer/coach) Stuur bericht

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

ING
Univé
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra