BBC JO13-1

TeamfotoJO13-1

Selectie JO13-1

Spelers BBC JO13-1

Naam Info
Thijmen Boek
Jelle Bosma
Thijme Bosma
Luuk Beek
Ruben Bloem
Niek Evert Castelijn
Ties Hiemstra
Simon Rinse van der Meer
Paul Sjoerdsma
Tjisse Pander
Jarno Veenstra
Jesper Thomas Veenstra
Jelmer Hoekstra
Albert Jan Plantinga

Technische staf BBC JO13-1

Naam Info
Jacob Frimpong
Youri Sluijk
Pieter Boek

Competitie JO13-1

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Hardegarijp JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 Sportpark De Warren Info
BBC JO13-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 Sportpark de Wieken Info
BBC JO13-1 - Be Quick D JO13-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Oerterp JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 Sportpark De Griene Greide Info
BBC JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Oerterp JO13-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-2 Sportpark De Griene Greide Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1 Sportpark Damwoude Info
Be Quick D JO13-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
Hardegarijp JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 Sportpark De Warren Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-3 - St.Annaparochie JO13-1 Sportpark Wiarda Info
BBC JO13-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 Sportpark de Wieken Info
Annaparochie St. JO13-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 Sportpark De Waaie Info
Buitenpost JO13-1 - S.C. Stiens JO13-1 Sportpark De Swadde Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-2 - Hardegarijp JO13-1 Sportpark De Magere Weide Info
BBC JO13-1 - Be Quick D JO13-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Be Quick D JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-1 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-2 Sportpark Damwoude Info
Oerterp JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1 Sportpark De Griene Greide Info
S.C. Stiens JO13-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 Sportpark It Gryn Info
Hardegarijp JO13-1 - St.Annaparochie JO13-1 Sportpark De Warren Info
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-3 - Oerterp JO13-1 Sportpark Wiarda Info
BBC JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Be Quick D JO13-2 - S.C. Stiens JO13-1 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
St.Annaparochie JO13-1 - Be Quick D JO13-2 Sportpark De Waaie Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 Oerterp JO13-1 7 6 0 1 18 30 10 0
2 Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 7 5 1 1 16 21 8 0
3 Buitenpost JO13-1 6 5 0 1 15 20 6 0
4 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 19 4 0
5 Hardegarijp JO13-1 7 3 1 3 10 18 18 0
6 LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-2 6 3 0 3 9 13 10 0
7 S.C. Stiens JO13-1 7 2 2 3 8 13 21 0
8 SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 7 2 1 4 7 9 18 0
9 St.Annaparochie JO13-1 6 1 1 4 4 11 16 0
10 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-3 8 1 0 7 3 8 27 0
11 Be Quick D JO13-2 5 0 0 5 0 2 26 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 14 2 0
2 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 4 0
3 Kollum JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 0
4 Be Quick D JO13-2 3 0 0 3 0 0 22 0

Contact JO13-1

Jacob Frimpong (trainer/coach) Stuur bericht
Youri Sluijk (trainer/coach) Stuur bericht
Pieter Boek (leider) Stuur bericht

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

ING
Univé
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra