BBC JO13-4

TeamfotoJO13-4

Selectie JO13-4

Spelers BBC JO13-4

Naam Info
Jasper Leegstra
Andries Visser
Sven Nijboer
Jochem Pauwels
Berend Jan Postma
Herman Bosgra
Hidde Dupon
Jelmer Klaas Vonk
Klaas Hoogland
Niels Weidenaar
Roan Johannes Hoekstra
Jarco de Groot
Patrick Tjaarda

Technische staf BBC JO13-4

Naam Info
Rob Pauwels

Competitie JO13-4

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
BBC JO13-4 - Hardegarijp JO13-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Friese Boys JO13-2 - BBC JO13-4 Sportpark Seadkampe Info
BBC JO13-4 - Leovardia JO13-4 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Noordbergum JO13-1 - Beetgum JO13-1 Sportpark Noordbergum Info
SC Berlikum JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-4 Sportpark De Koekoek Info
Harkemase Boys JO13-3 - Leovardia JO13-4 Sportpark De Bosk Info
Rijperkerk JO13-1 - Friese Boys JO13-2 Sportpark v.v. Rijperkerk Info
SC Kootstertille JO13-1 - Suameer JO13-1G Sportpark De Tille Info
BBC JO13-4 - Hardegarijp JO13-2 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Friese Boys JO13-2 - BBC JO13-4 Sportpark Seadkampe Info
Suameer JO13-1G - Noordbergum JO13-1 Sportpark De Heidkamp Info
Rijperkerk JO13-1 - Harkemase Boys JO13-3 Sportpark v.v. Rijperkerk Info
Hardegarijp JO13-2 - SC Berlikum JO13-2 Sportpark De Warren Info
Beetgum JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-4 Sportpark It Bosk Info
Leovardia JO13-4 - SC Kootstertille JO13-1 Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord Info
Buitenpost JO13-4 - Rijperkerk JO13-1 Sportpark De Swadde Info
Harkemase Boys JO13-3 - Suameer JO13-1G Sportpark De Bosk Info
Noordbergum JO13-1 - Hardegarijp JO13-2 Sportpark Noordbergum Info
SC Berlikum JO13-2 - Beetgum JO13-1 Sportpark De Koekoek Info
BBC JO13-4 - Leovardia JO13-4 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
SC Kootstertille JO13-1 - Friese Boys JO13-2 Sportpark De Tille Info
Leovardia JO13-4 - SC Berlikum JO13-2 Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord Info
Noordbergum JO13-1 - SC Kootstertille JO13-1 Sportpark Noordbergum Info
SC Berlikum JO13-2 - Suameer JO13-1G Sportpark De Koekoek Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 Beetgum JO13-1 8 8 0 0 24 81 6 0
2 Buitenpost JO13-4 8 8 0 0 24 42 5 0
3 Rijperkerk JO13-1 8 6 1 1 19 59 15 0
4 Suameer JO13-1G 7 4 1 2 13 39 17 0
5 Noordbergum JO13-1 7 3 0 4 9 21 16 0
6 Leovardia JO13-4 7 3 0 4 9 26 25 0
7 Friese Boys JO13-2 8 3 0 5 9 22 47 0
8 Harkemase Boys JO13-3 8 2 1 5 7 11 52 0
9 SC Berlikum JO13-2 5 2 0 3 6 17 32 0
10 SC Kootstertille JO13-1 5 1 0 4 3 8 29 0
11 Hardegarijp JO13-2 7 0 1 6 1 4 61 0
12 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-4 6 0 0 6 0 9 34 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 Drachtster Boys JO13-5 3 3 0 0 9 22 1 0
2 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-4 3 2 0 1 6 19 5 0
3 ONB JO13-3 3 1 0 2 3 6 12 0
4 SJO Feanstars JO13-3 3 0 0 3 0 7 36 0

Contact JO13-4

Rob Pauwels (trainer/coach) Stuur bericht

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

Univé
ING
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra