BBC JO17-3

TeamfotoJO17-3

Selectie JO17-3

Spelers BBC JO17-3

Naam Info
Dennis Bouma
Wietze Buwalda
Teake Lútsen de Haan
Thomas Kruiter
Mark Link
Ebe Jens Tabak
Anco Schipper
Sietze-Hessel Faas
Sybren van der Vliet
Randy Dijkstra
Jurre Tjepkema
Yordi Ruijgh
Luuk Arno Damstra

Technische staf BBC JO17-3

Naam Info
Hendrik Piet Ruijgh
Sikke Weidenaar

Competitie JO17-3

Wedstrijd Accommodatie
BBC JO17-3 - Be Quick D JO17-3 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 - BBC JO17-3 Sportpark De Morgenzon Info
BBC JO17-3 - FC Birdaard JO17-1 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
BBC JO17-3 - Be Quick D JO17-3 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 - FC Birdaard JO17-1 Sportpark v.v. Rijperkerk Info
Dokkum JO17-1G - ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 Sportpark Harddraverspark Info
Wykels Hallum JO17-1 - Geel Wit JO17-1 Sportpark it Blikkelan Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 - VCR JO17-1 Sportpark Damwoude Info
VCR JO17-1 - ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 Sportpark De Vonder Info
FC Birdaard JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-3 Sportpark De Swellen Info
ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 - Wykels Hallum JO17-1 Sportpark de Wygeast Info
ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 - BBC JO17-3 Sportpark De Morgenzon Info
Geel Wit JO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 Sportpark Nes-Buren Info
ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 - ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 Sportpark De Morgenzon Info
ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 - ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 Sportpark v.v. Rijperkerk Info
Dokkum JO17-1G - Geel Wit JO17-1 Sportpark Harddraverspark Info
Wykels Hallum JO17-1 - VCR JO17-1 Sportpark it Blikkelan Info
BBC JO17-3 - FC Birdaard JO17-1 Sportpark Het Koningsland Info
Be Quick D JO17-3 - ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 Sportpark Tolhuispark Info
Geel Wit JO17-1 - ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 Sportpark Nes-Buren Info
Wykels Hallum JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-3 Sportpark it Blikkelan Info
SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 - ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 Sportpark Damwoude Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 FC Birdaard JO17-1 7 6 0 1 18 48 9 0
2 Dokkum JO17-1G 8 6 0 2 18 43 14 0
3 Geel Wit JO17-1 6 4 1 1 13 21 12 0
4 ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO17-1 6 4 0 2 12 15 10 0
5 Wykels Hallum JO17-1 6 3 1 2 10 18 9 0
6 ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 5 2 2 1 8 11 10 0
7 Be Quick D JO17-3 6 2 2 2 8 21 9 0
8 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO17-3 7 2 1 4 7 32 17 0
9 ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 7 2 0 5 6 8 49 0
10 VCR JO17-1 7 1 1 5 4 9 21 0
11 SJO Broekster Walden JO17-3 7 0 0 7 0 4 70 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO17-3 2 2 0 0 6 15 3 0
2 Buitenpost JO17-3 2 1 0 1 3 9 10 0
3 ST WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 4 15 0
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-4 - BBC JO17-3 Sportpark De Magere Weide Info
Wedstrijd Accommodatie
Roden JO17-3 - Helpman JO17-3 Sportpark v.v. Roden Info
Beilen JO17-2 - FC Zuidlaren JO17-4 Sportpark Noordwest Info
SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 - SGV JO17-1G Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven Info
ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-2 - Onstwedder Boys JO17-2G Sportpark Sportlaan Info
Drachtster Boys JO17-4 - Roden JO17-4 Sportpark Drachtster Bos Info
EHS'85 JO17-1 - SVBO JO17-2 Sportpark Emmerschans Info
VCR JO17-1 - Wykels Hallum JO17-1 Sportpark De Vonder Info
SC Kootstertille JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2 Sportpark De Tille Info
Jubbega JO17-2 - RWF JO17-2 Sportpark 't Heidefjild Info
QVC JO17-1 - SJO DFC JO17-2d Sportpark De Ribbe Info
Oosterlittens JO17-1 - St.Annaparochie JO17-2 Sportpark "Tred iene" Info
SJO JVZ JO17-2 - SVN'69 JO17-1G Sportpark Woltingeslag Info
Blue Boys JO17-1 - SJO OFW JO17-1G Sportpark De Blauwe Kamp Info
Actief JO17-2 - Helpman JO17-2 Sportpark Actief Info
Aengwirden JO17-1G - BEW JO17-1 Sportpark Bij de Fjilden Info
Blokzijl JO17-1G - Balk JO17-3 Sportpark De Uiterdijken Info
ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO17-1 - MSC/Amslod JO17-3 Sportpark Monnikenmolen Info
Poolster JO17-1 - Muntendam JO17-1 Sportpark Oldencate Info
SJO NKvvProtos JO17-2G - SJO JVZ JO17-3 Sportpark NKVV Info
De Walde JO17-1 - FC Birdaard JO17-1 Sportpark Waldstreffen Info
Pelikaan S JO17-1G - OKVC JO17-1 Sportpark Oostwold Info
SJO 't Hogeland JO17-1 - Middelstum JO17-1 Sportpark Westervalge Info
SC Scheemda JO17-1 - HFC '15 JO17-1 Sportpark Oosterd Info
Eastermar JO17-1 - SC Veenwouden JO17-1 Sportpark Burgerkamp Info
Zuidhorn JO17-2 - GRC Groningen JO17-2 Sportpark Johan Smitpark Info
SJO ZVC'14 JO17-1d - SJO NKvvProtos JO17-1G Sportpark Hoogte Der Heide Info
HFC '15 JO17-3 - VEV'67 JO17-3 Sportpark Hoogkerk Info
Waskemeer JO17-1 - Opende JO17-1 Sportpark 't Ald Leger Info
Haren JO17-1 - Noordster JO17-1 Sportpark De Koepel Info
SCN JO17-1G - Noordscheschut JO17-2G Sportpark Nieuwlande Info
d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 - Flevo Boys JO17-5 Sportpark Olde Veste Info
SC Joure JO17-2 - Urk JO17-3 Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk Info
Zeerobben JO17-2 - Workum JO17-2 Sportpark Oostersportpark Info
LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-4 - BBC JO17-3 Sportpark De Magere Weide Info
Smilde'94 JO17-1 - HSC JO17-1 Sportpark 't Kylot Info
Alcides JO17-2 - ST Creil-Bant JO17-1 Sportpark Ezinge Info
Oldeholtpade JO17-2 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO17-2 Sportpark Olpae Info
Roden JO17-2 - ACV JO17-4 Sportpark v.v. Roden Info
KSC JO17-1G - Elim JO17-1 Sportpark Schoonoord Info
De Weide JO17-4 - SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO17-2 Sportpark Schutlanden Info
S.F. Deinum JO17-1 - Workum JO17-1 Sportpark Deinum Info
HZVV JO17-4 - Twedo JO17-2 Sportpark Bentinckdijk Info
ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO17-1 - Nijland JO17-1 Sportpark vv Minnertsga Info
SC Bolsward JO17-2 - SJO Feanstars JO17-2 Sportpark Het Bolwerk Info
Nieuw Buinen JO17-1 - WKE '16 JO17-1 Sportpark Buunerdrome Info
LEO (Loon) JO17-2 - HS'88 JO17-2 Sportpark Marsdiek Info
Gorredijk JO17-2 - fc Harlingen JO17-1 Sportpark Kortezwaag Info
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
# Team G P
1 Actief JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ACV JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Aengwirden JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alcides JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Balk JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Beilen JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 BEW JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Blokzijl JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Blue Boys JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Buitenpost JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ST Creil-Bant JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 De Walde JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 De Weide JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Drachtster Boys JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Eastermar JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 EHS'85 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Elim JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 FC Birdaard JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 fc Harlingen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 FC Zuidlaren JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Flevo Boys JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Gorredijk JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 GRC Groningen JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Haren JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Helpman JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Helpman JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 HFC '15 JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 HFC '15 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 HS'88 JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 HSC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 HZVV JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Jubbega JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 KSC JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 LEO (Loon) JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Middelstum JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 MSC/Amslod JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Muntendam JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Nieuw Buinen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Nijland JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Noordscheschut JO17-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Noordster JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 OKVC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Oldeholtpade JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Onstwedder Boys JO17-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Oosterlittens JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Opende JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Pelikaan S JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Poolster JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 QVC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Roden JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Roden JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Roden JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 RWF JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 S.F. Deinum JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 SC Bolsward JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 SC Joure JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 SC Kootstertille JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 SC Scheemda JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 SC Veenwouden JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 SCN JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 SGV JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 SJO 't Hogeland JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 SJO DFC JO17-2d 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 SJO Feanstars JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 SJO JVZ JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 SJO JVZ JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 SJO NKvvProtos JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 SJO NKvvProtos JO17-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 SJO OFW JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 SJO Pekela 2000 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 SJO ZVC'14 JO17-1d 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Smilde'94 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 St.Annaparochie JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 SVBO JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 SVN'69 JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Twedo JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Urk JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 VCR JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 VEV'67 JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Waskemeer JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 WKE '16 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Workum JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Workum JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Wykels Hallum JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Zeerobben JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Zuidhorn JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Contact JO17-3

Hendrik Piet Ruijgh (leider) Stuur bericht
Sikke Weidenaar (leider) Stuur bericht

Team info

#BBCBergum

Advertentie

ING
Univé
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra