Laatste nieuws

Afgelastingen

Wedstrijden

Programma week 16

Tijd Wedstrijd Info
12:00 SJO Broekster Walden JO19-1 - BBC JO19-1
13:30 BBC JO19-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-2
12:30 BBC JO17-1 - LSC 1890 JO17-1
10:15 BBC JO17-2 - Gorredijk JO17-1
08:45 BBC JO17-3 - ST Holwerd/Blija JO17-1
14:30 BBC JO17-4 - Friese Boys JO17-1
10:30 BBC JO15-1 - ONB JO15-1
09:00 SJO Broekster Walden JO15-2 - BBC JO15-2
08:45 Marum JO15-2 - BBC JO15-3
11:30 BBC JO15-4 - Friesland JO15-1G
08:45 BBC JO13-1 - ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO13-1
08:45 BBC JO13-2 - Veenwouden SC JO13-1G
09:00 ODV JO13-1 - BBC JO13-3
10:45 BBC JO13-4 - Drachtster Boys JO13-6
10:00 BBC JO11-1 - ONS Sneek JO11-1
11:15 BBC JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-2
10:45 Amelandia JO11-1G - BBC JO11-3
11:15 BBC JO11-4 - Ternaard JO11-1
08:45 BBC JO11-5 - Jistrum JO11-1G
08:45 BBC JO11-6 - Eastermar JO11-1G
09:00 BBC JO9-1 - FVC JO9-1
09:00 BBC JO9-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO9-2
09:00 BBC JO9-3 - Zwaagwesteinde JO9-2
08:45 Grijpskerk JO9-2 - BBC JO9-4
09:00 BBC JO8-1 - SJO Feanstars JO8-1
08:30 VEV'67 JO8-3 - BBC JO8-3
09:00 Hardegarijp JO8-1 - BBC JO8-4
14:30 vv Winsum VR1 - BBC VR1
12:15 BBC VR2 - ST Dronrijp/Foarut VR1
14:00 Zeerobben MO19-1 - BBC MO19-1
14:45 LAC Frisia 1883 MO17-1 - BBC MO17-1
10:45 Geel Wit MO15-1 - BBC MO15-1
10:00 Drachtster Boys MO13-1 - BBC MO13-1
14:15 LAC Frisia 1883 MO13-3 - BBC MO13-2
10:00 BBC MO11-1 - Blauw Wit '34 MO11-3
19:00 BBC JO19-1 - S.C. Stiens JO19-1
20:00 BBC VR1 - vv Winsum VR1
19:30 SC Emmeloord JO13-1 - BBC JO13-1
18:30 BBC JO8-2 - Wilper Boys De JO8-1G
18:45 Kollum MO15-1 - BBC MO15-1
12:15 BBC JO19-1 - SC Joure JO19-1
12:30 ONB JO19-1 - BBC JO19-2
12:15 BBC JO17-1 - ONS Sneek JO17-1
14:00 BBC JO17-2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-2
11:00 BBC JO17-3 - SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO17-1d
09:00 Zwaagwesteinde JO17-2 - BBC JO17-4
09:00 BBC JO15-2 - Dokkum JO15-1G
10:45 BBC JO13-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-4
09:00 VIOD JO13-1G - BBC JO13-4
10:45 BBC JO13-5 - Kollum JO13-2
10:30 BBC JO11-1 - ONB JO11-1
09:00 BBC JO11-2 - SC Kootstertille JO11-1
09:00 Dokkum JO11-1G - BBC JO11-3
09:00 SJO Broekster Walden JO11-4 - BBC JO11-4
10:30 BBC JO11-6 - Drogeham JO11-2
09:00 S.C. Stiens JO9-1 - BBC JO9-1
09:00 Boornbergum'80 JO9-2G - BBC JO9-4
10:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1 - BBC JO8-1
09:00 BBC JO8-2 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO8-1
14:00 ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - BBC VR1
12:15 BBC VR3 - WTOC VR1
14:30 BBC MO19-1 - Urk MO19-1
12:00 BBC MO17-1 - GAVC MO17-1
09:00 BBC MO15-1 - SJO DFC MO15-1
17:00 BBC MO11-1 - S.C. Stiens MO11-2

#BBCBergum

Sponsoren

Waldpop
Expert Meijer
Wurkz
Wijmenga

Advertentie

Univé
ING
Contactinformatie
Social Media

Realisatie & ontwikkeling:

Eddie Sprietsma & Jan Okke Veenstra